Résultats 2014 : Trail de la Forêt de la Corbière - 25,2 km

 

 

 

Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Abbrev. Catégorie Temps Class. Cat.
1 LAVERGNE-CALCINELLI ALEXIS M 1592 SE 01:46:05.08 1
2 SOURDIN FLORIAN M 1662 SE 01:46:38.16 2
3 VIGNER RONALD M 1669 SE 01:48:32.02 3
4 ROCHEREAU Pascal M 1656 V2 01:50:15.28 1
5 MONTCHICOURT Cédric M 1623 V1 01:52:12.33 1
6 AUBREE Erwan M 1502 SE 01:53:09.22 4
7 CATHELINE Olivier M 1527 SE 01:53:18.93 5
8 BLOT Adrien M 1511 SE 01:53:24.79 6
9 BARDOUX Patrick M 1508 V1 01:54:47.26 2
10 LERAY André M 1606 V2 01:57:02.80 2
11 DARRE Sébastien M 1540 SE 01:57:08.78 7
12 CHEVERRY Christophe M 1535 V1 01:57:47.86 3
13 LENORMAND Frédéric M 1605 SE 01:58:23.23 8
14 MONROCQ Patrick M 1622 V1 01:58:23.67 4
15 DENIS LUDOVIC M 1547 SE 01:58:39.68 9
16 LARLOUELLE Frédéric M 1590 V1 01:59:11.12 5
17 JOLIFF YANN M 1583 V1 01:59:41.22 6
18 BALARD Patrice M 1506 V1 01:59:49.25 7
19 RESSAF MERZOUK M 1652 V2 02:00:09.43 3
20 FLEURY STEPHANE M 1561 SE 02:00:24.91 10
21 BOUGEARD Christophe M 1517 SE 02:01:06.41 11
22 GEORGEAULT Yannick M 1563 V1 02:01:21.72 8
23 LE BEC PATRICE M 1593 SE 02:01:53.30 12
24 MARQUET Pierre M 1670 V2 02:01:55.48 4
25 GOULAY Sebastien M 1566 V1 02:02:00.38 9
26 CHEVILLARD CHANTAL F 1536 V1 02:02:25.54 1
27 DEHAIS THIERRY M 1544 V2 02:02:28.54 5
28 BOUILLON Frédéric M 1518 SE 02:02:37.58 13
29 BRILLET Franck M 1521 SE 02:02:52.84 14
30 SULBLE Jacques M 1663 V2 02:03:14.03 6
31 PERIGOIS MICKAEL M 1694 V1 02:03:16.54 10
32 GAUTIER Norbert M 1671 SE 02:04:33.04 15
33 LE BRIS Ronan M 1594 V2 02:04:34.97 7
34 MARTIN YANNICK M 1619 V1 02:04:57.23 11
35 GREHAL Jean yves M 1568 V2 02:05:09.53 8
36 ROUGER Claude M 1657 V3 02:05:30.80 1
37 HELLEUX François M 1577 V1 02:05:47.40 12
38 HARTMANN Roger M 1575 V3 02:06:12.18 2
39 DOMALAIN Emmanuel M 1551 SE 02:06:53.19 16
40 VIGNER Jean-sébastien M 1668 V1 02:07:13.00 13
41 LORANT Bruno M 1608 SE 02:07:14.67 17
42 PELLÉ Alexandre M 1634 SE 02:07:21.38 18
43 CHEVILLON DANIEL M 1537 V2 02:07:23.00 9
44 MEREL Laurent M 1620 V1 02:07:38.12 14
45 MAILLARD Hervé M 1613 V1 02:07:51.77 15
46 SIMON Emilien M 1660 SE 02:08:18.67 19
47 POLLET Yves M 1642 V1 02:08:34.91 16
48 CHANTREL Olivier M 1528 SE 02:09:15.22 20
49 BRISSE Stéphane M 1523 V1 02:09:33.33 17
50 GREHAL BORIS M 1567 ES 02:09:37.25 1
51 LOUASIL Mikael M 1610 V1 02:10:07.39 18
52 CHAUVIERE Pierre M 1532 V3 02:10:14.60 3
53 TEXIER Loic M 1664 V2 02:10:25.62 10
54 MARQUET DAVID M 1616 SE 02:10:43.65 21
55 ROBIN BRUNO M 1655 V1 02:10:54.62 19
56 PAQUET Gerard M 1633 V1 02:11:11.04 20
57 JOUSSET Frédéric M 1586 SE 02:11:18.43 22
58 AYAD Mehdi M 1682 SE 02:11:19.54 23
59 FERARD PIERRE-YVES M 1557 V2 02:12:07.68 11
60 ETIENNE Sébastien M 1555 V1 02:12:08.30 21
61 GROSSKOPF Jean-Louis M 1569 V2 02:12:29.23 12
62 LE PLAIN TONY M 1595 V1 02:12:48.00 22
63 HOUDUSSE Philippe M 1580 V2 02:12:59.55 13
64 CHAPIN Claude M 1529 V1 02:13:10.02 23
65 BUCHOT THIERRY M 1524 V1 02:13:19.02 24
66 LORGUEILLEUX LOUIS M 1609 V2 02:13:26.62 14
67 ROUGIER Cédric M 1658 SE 02:13:43.66 24
68 RESONET Guy M 1651 V3 02:13:45.39 4
69 AUBREE Mickael M 1503 SE 02:14:04.90 25
70 POIRIER Remi M 1675 V2 02:14:49.14 15
71 CHESNAIS Jean philippe M 1534 SE 02:15:11.21 26
72 THORIGNE Florent M 1665 SE 02:15:34.48 27
73 LEVEAU Fabrice M 1607 SE 02:15:44.11 28
74 GALLAIS Guillaume M 1562 SE 02:15:45.69 29
75 REMOND Stephane M 1648 V1 02:16:08.61 25
76 AUBRY Julien M 1504 SE 02:16:12.85 30
77 LAURAT Elisabeth F 1591 V1 02:16:16.57 2
78 CARDINAL Benjamin M 1526 SE 02:16:20.76 31
79 DELALANDE Dominique M 1545 V1 02:16:47.93 26
80 HOUERROU Frederic M 1581 SE 02:16:57.22 32
81 HULAIN Mariannick F 1582 V2 02:16:58.06 1
82 MAGNIER CHRISTOPHE M 1612 V1 02:17:07.39 27
83 LELIARD Frederic M 1604 V1 02:17:15.00 28
84 JOUBREL Gwénaële F 1585 V1 02:17:22.92 3
85 BOURDET Jean luc M 1520 V1 02:18:10.42 29
86 CHARIL Stephane M 1685 SE 02:18:10.97 33
87 GUERIN Celine F 1570 SE 02:18:24.84 1
88 HERVE Gwenael M 1579 V2 02:18:25.06 16
89 GRIMAULT Aurelie F 1692 SE 02:18:47.43 2
90 LECHABLE PHILIPPE M 1597 V1 02:18:47.76 30
91 RICHARD Sébastien M 1653 V1 02:19:14.18 31
92 BOUDET Jerome M 1696 V1 02:19:31.45 32
93 CHAUVIN Jérôme M 1533 V1 02:20:25.01 33
94 JOSSE Stephane M 1584 V1 02:20:52.24 34
95 LEHUGER MICHEL M 1603 V3 02:20:54.34 5
96 PRIOUL Jean-luc M 1644 V2 02:21:06.86 17
97 CHEFDOR Lionel M 1676 V1 02:21:07.18 35
98 VILLALARD Patrick M 1683 V1 02:21:07.21 36
99 MOREAU Cyrille M 1625 V1 02:21:22.22 37
100 GOUGEON PHILIPPE M 1673 V1 02:21:29.74 38
101 GARAULT DOMINIQUE M 1693 V2 02:21:38.50 18
102 PIROT Jérôme M 1641 V1 02:21:46.57 39
103 RENAULT Fabrice M 1649 V1 02:21:59.16 40
104 HERVE FREDERIC M 1578 SE 02:22:05.77 34
105 PAGERIE Regis M 1687 V2 02:22:10.98 19
106 PERRUSSEL LAURENT M 1635 SE 02:22:16.04 35
107 MOREL Sébastien M 1626 V1 02:22:17.44 41
108 BLOT Jean-michel M 1512 V1 02:22:17.75 42
109 LUCAS Hervé M 1611 V1 02:22:29.38 43
110 TALIGOT Regis M 1689 V1 02:22:33.12 44
111 DOUESNEAU Sylvain M 1697 SE 02:23:23.31 36
112 MIALON Fabien M 1621 SE 02:23:29.82 37
113 RIEZOU Georges M 1654 V2 02:23:30.77 20
114 LECOMTE BRENDAN M 1698 SE 02:23:45.45 38
115 LECLERC Patrick M 1598 V2 02:23:47.81 21
116 CHAUMOND Christel M 1690 V1 02:23:48.89 45
117 BONNEAU MAXIME M 1513 SE 02:23:55.57 39
118 COGARD Cédric M 1539 SE 02:23:57.18 40
119 MORISSEAU Franck M 1628 SE 02:23:57.37 41
120 MARAURI MATHIEU M 1615 ES 02:23:59.79 2
121 MALLET ROGER M 1614 V1 02:25:19.16 46
122 GOASDOUE Erwan M 1564 SE 02:25:43.44 42
123 TALIGOT Anael M 1691 SE 02:26:08.96 43
124 LE RALL Thierry M 1672 V2 02:26:09.41 22
125 GUERIN Cyrille M 1571 V1 02:26:13.25 47
126 DESPRE SYLVAIN M 1549 V2 02:26:14.83 23
127 BARBOT Mathieu M 1507 SE 02:27:12.87 44
128 AUGEARD Pascal M 1505 SE 02:27:16.22 45
129 LEBON Daniel M 1596 V3 02:27:24.00 6
130 DOLLET PATRICE M 1678 V2 02:27:29.17 24
131 SORRE Sébastien M 1661 SE 02:27:35.53 46
132 GUIHUR Cyrille M 1573 V1 02:28:10.18 48
133 RAVE MICHEL M 1647 V2 02:28:42.70 25
134 HELBERT Andre M 1576 V3 02:29:11.34 7
135 CHICHERIE Olivier M 1538 V1 02:29:12.57 49
136 DANILO ERWAN M 1679 SE 02:29:13.28 47
137 LEGENDRE Guillaume M 1601 SE 02:29:23.38 48
138 FERRE DOMINIQUE M 1558 V2 02:29:39.20 26
139 GODEST Christophe M 1565 V1 02:30:03.44 50
140 BORDIER KARL M 1516 SE 02:30:03.51 49
141 VASUTA ERIC M 1666 V1 02:30:28.46 51
142 SIMON CHRISTINE F 1659 V2 02:31:03.00 2
143 PANIEZ Pascal M 1631 V2 02:32:22.27 27
144 BESNIER Jerome M 1510 V1 02:33:41.69 52
145 SALAUN STEPHANE M 1680 SE 02:34:30.99 50
146 GANTET Olivier M 1688 SE 02:34:41.02 51
147 DEBROISE Hugues M 1543 SE 02:34:45.95 52
148 DELANOE Thierry M 1546 V1 02:34:50.08 53
149 LEGEARD JEROME M 1600 V1 02:35:17.22 54
150 BORDEAU JEAN-CLAUDE M 1514 V4 02:35:24.92 1
151 PRIOUL Sylvie F 1645 V2 02:35:26.64 3
152 FLEGEAU RAYMOND M 1559 V2 02:35:31.55 28
153 VETTIER Claude M 1667 V2 02:36:51.30 29
154 FAUCHEUX RAPHAEL M 1699 SE 02:37:05.98 53
155 MONVOISIN EDITH F 1624 V1 02:37:27.33 4
156 FERARD MARIE-CLAUDE F 1556 V2 02:37:45.69 4
157 LABOUROT Pascal M 1587 SE 02:39:06.15 54
158 THOMAS Jerome M 1686 SE 02:39:21.51 55
159 VILLALARD Veronique F 1684 SE 02:39:50.18 3
160 PANNIER Christèle F 1632 V1 02:40:21.02 5
161 DIGUE Gwenaël M 1550 SE 02:40:45.41 56
162 BOULAY Michel M 1519 V1 02:41:58.74 55
163 BEAUMIER Isabelle F 1681 V2 02:42:27.01 5
164 BENOIST ROMAIN M 1509 SE 02:42:41.80 57
165 DEBLANGY Robert M 1542 V2 02:42:44.30 30
166 LAGARDE Alain M 1588 V2 02:42:51.69 31
167 DAVID Yann M 1541 V1 02:43:06.00 56
168 CHAUVIERE CHRISTOPHE M 1531 V2 02:43:21.43 32
169 QUENET Catherine F 1646 V2 02:43:23.29 6
170 GAUTIER Tanguy M 1677 V1 02:43:23.56 57
171 CHARPENTIER Delphine F 1530 V1 02:43:23.57 6
172 BRISSE Marie-Laure F 1522 V1 02:43:23.64 7
173 REQUET Sylvie F 1650 V1 02:43:24.65 8
174 DENIS Aurelien M 1674 SE 02:43:37.93 58
175 PETITJEAN Philippe M 1636 V2 02:45:12.50 33
176 MORIN Aubert M 1627 V2 02:45:13.53 34
177 EDELINE Christophe M 1554 V1 02:45:25.22 58
178 BORDIEC Christian M 1515 V1 02:46:07.96 59
179 OLLIVAULT ODILE F 1630 V2 02:49:38.27 7
180 LAILLE Rene M 1589 V3 02:49:38.53 8
181 DESNOT VALERIE F 1548 V2 02:53:01.56 8
182 MARTIN Rozenn F 1618 V1 02:53:33.32 9
183 MARTIN Philippe M 1617 V1 02:53:35.62 60
184 PINTO Jerome M 1640 V1 02:54:08.11 61
185 PINTO Herve M 1639 V1 02:54:08.52 62
186 GUERIN Patrice M 1572 V1 02:57:40.90 63
187 ALIX Nelly F 1501 V3 03:07:51.86 1